Karsemosegård Kunstgræs

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
619474
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 Frem Oversidder
03. mar
10:00
Frem
Oversidder
619475
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 Skjold Nivå-Kokkedal FK
03. mar
10:00
Skjold
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
698808
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Brede IF Nivå-Kokkedal FK
03. mar
10:00
Brede IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
698809
03-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Hørsholm-Usserød IK Farum BK (2)
03. mar
10:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
Farum BK (2)
698810
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Farum BK (2)
03. mar
10:25
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Farum BK (2)
698811
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Brede IF Hørsholm-Usserød IK
03. mar
10:25
Brede IF
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
619476
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 Oversidder Nivå-Kokkedal FK
03. mar
10:25
Oversidder
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
619477
03-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 Frem Skjold
03. mar
10:25
Frem
Skjold
619478
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 Frem Nivå-Kokkedal FK
03. mar
10:50
Frem
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
619479
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U8 Drenge 2 (16) 5:5 Pulje 3 Oversidder Skjold
03. mar
10:50
Oversidder
Skjold
698812
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Brede IF Farum BK (2)
03. mar
10:50
Brede IF
Farum BK (2)
698813
03-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (15) 5:5 Pulje 5 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Hørsholm-Usserød IK
03. mar
10:50
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
511509
03-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 2 Hvidovre IF Solrød FC (2)
03. mar
12:00
Hvidovre IF
Solrød FC (2)
511510
03-03 2024
12:00 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 2 Nivå-Kokkedal FK FC Holte
03. mar
12:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
FC Holte
511511
03-03 2024
12:25 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 2 Solrød FC (2) FC Holte
03. mar
12:25
Solrød FC (2)
FC Holte
511512
03-03 2024
12:25 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 2 Hvidovre IF Nivå-Kokkedal FK
03. mar
12:25
Hvidovre IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
511513
03-03 2024
12:50 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 2 Hvidovre IF FC Holte
03. mar
12:50
Hvidovre IF
FC Holte
511514
03-03 2024
12:50 VinterBold U11 Piger 3 (13) 5:5 Pulje 2 Solrød FC (2) Nivå-Kokkedal FK
03. mar
12:50
Solrød FC (2)
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
491509
03-03 2024
13:00 Træningskamp Serie 3 Pulje 1 Nivå-Kokkedal FK (3) Valby
03. mar
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (3)
Valby
452815
10-03 2024
12:30 Træningskamp U11 - Drenge Pulje 1 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Nivå-Kokkedal FK
10. mar
12:30
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
491510
10-03 2024
13:00 Træningskamp Serie 3 Pulje 1 Nivå-Kokkedal FK (4) IF Hjorten (2)
10. mar
13:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK (4)
IF Hjorten (2)
452817
16-03 2024
10:00 Træningskamp U11 - Drenge Pulje 1 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Nivå-Kokkedal FK
16. mar
10:00
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
937030
23-03 2024
12:00 Ungdomspokal U16 Drenge (08) 23/24 P1 Nivå-Kokkedal (M) Svebølle BI 2016 (M)
23. mar
12:00
Nivå-Kokkedal (M)
Svebølle BI 2016 (M)
710261
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Slangerup & Omegn IF Nivå-Kokkedal FK
24. mar
10:00
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
710262
24-03 2024
10:00 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 FC Holte Brødeskov IF (1)
24. mar
10:00
FC Holte
Brødeskov IF (1)
710263
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Nivå-Kokkedal FK Brødeskov IF (1)
24. mar
10:25
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
Brødeskov IF (1)
710264
24-03 2024
10:25 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Slangerup & Omegn IF FC Holte
24. mar
10:25
Slangerup & Omegn IF
FC Holte
710265
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Slangerup & Omegn IF Brødeskov IF (1)
24. mar
10:50
Slangerup & Omegn IF
Brødeskov IF (1)
710266
24-03 2024
10:50 VinterBold U10 Drenge 4 (14) 5:5 Pulje 1 Nivå-Kokkedal FK FC Holte
24. mar
10:50
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
FC Holte
471383
ti26-03 2024
19:15 Træningskamp Serie 3 Pulje 1 Nivå-Kokkedal FK IF Skjold Birkerød
26. mar
19:15
Nivå-Kokkedal FK
IF Skjold Birkerød

Log ind