MENU

Kunst, Fælledparken //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
401998 5
26-01 2020
Kl. 10:00
VinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (09) 8v8 Pulje 6 (Kbh) BK Skjold 2 Oversidder
248220 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 12:30
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Skjold 2 BK Fix 3
248221 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 12:30
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Vanløse IF 4 Vanløse IF 2
248222 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 12:30
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Nørrebro United 1 Hvidovre IF 2
248223 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 12:30
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) HIK 3 FB 2
248224 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 12:48
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Skjold 2 Vanløse IF 4
248225 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 12:48
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Fix 3 Vanløse IF 2
248226 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 12:48
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) HIK 3 Nørrebro United 1
248227 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 12:48
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) FB 2 Hvidovre IF 2
248228 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:06
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Skjold 2 Vanløse IF 2
248229 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:06
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Fix 3 Vanløse IF 4
248230 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:06
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) FB 2 Nørrebro United 1
248231 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:06
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) HIK 3 Hvidovre IF 2
248232 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:24
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) HIK 3 Vanløse IF 4
248233 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:24
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) Vanløse IF 2 Hvidovre IF 2
248234 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:24
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Skjold 2 Nørrebro United 1
248235 10
26-01 2020
Kl. 13:24
VinterBold U8 Drenge 3 (12) 5:5 Pulje 2 (Kbh) BK Fix 3 FB 2
392139 5
26-01 2020
Kl. 16:00
VinterBold U11 Drenge 3 (09) 8v8 Pulje 8 (Kbh) Østerbro IF 3 Vanløse IF 5
398584 5
26-01 2020
Kl. 16:00
VinterBold U11 Drenge 2 (09) 8v8 Pulje 5 (Kbh) Østerbro IF 2 BK Hellas 2
807543 10
01-02 2020
Futsal Kvindesenior A-Niveau Pulje 1 Bk. Skjold Oversidder
477861 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) B93 2 Dragør BK 2
477862 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) KB 4 Nørrebro United 1
477863 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) IF Bytoften 2 Oversidder
477864 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:00
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) BK Skjold 1 Fremad Amager 1
477865 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) Nørrebro United 1 Dragør BK 2
477866 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) KB 4 B93 2
477867 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) BK Skjold 1 IF Bytoften 2
477868 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:18
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) Oversidder Fremad Amager 1
477869 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) Dragør BK 2 KB 4
477870 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) Nørrebro United 1 B93 2
477871 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) IF Bytoften 2 Fremad Amager 1
477872 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:36
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) BK Skjold 1 Oversidder
477873 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) Dragør BK 2 Fremad Amager 1
477874 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) BK Skjold 1 B93 2
477875 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) Nørrebro United 1 Oversidder
477876 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 09:54
VinterBold U9 Drenge 2 (11) 5:5 Pulje 5 (Kbh) KB 4 IF Bytoften 2
836053 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Østerbro IF 1 HIK 3
836054 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Oversidder Brønshøj BK 1
836055 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Fix 2 BK Stefan 1
836056 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:00
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hekla 2 Kastrup BK 2
836057 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:18
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Brønshøj BK 1 HIK 3
836058 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:18
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Oversidder Østerbro IF 1
836059 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:18
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hekla 2 BK Fix 2
836060 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:18
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Stefan 1 Kastrup BK 2
836061 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:36
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) HIK 3 Oversidder
836062 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:36
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Brønshøj BK 1 Østerbro IF 1
836063 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:36
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Fix 2 Kastrup BK 2
836064 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:36
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hekla 2 BK Stefan 1
836065 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:54
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) HIK 3 Kastrup BK 2
836066 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:54
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) BK Hekla 2 Østerbro IF 1
836067 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:54
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Brønshøj BK 1 BK Stefan 1
836068 9
02-02 2020
Kl. 16:54
VinterBold U10 Drenge 2 (10) 5v5 Pulje 4 (Kbh) Oversidder BK Fix 2

Log ind