MENU

Hekla Park //

Vis
Kampnr Runde Dato/Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
290736 1 ti
14-04 2020
Kl. 19:00
Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P7 Hekla Stefan 4
550376 2 ti
14-04 2020
Kl. 19:00
M+40 1 7M Forår P2 Hekla Sundby Bk.
550080 2 on
15-04 2020
Kl. 19:00
M+32 M 7M Forår Mester Hekla Rikken
290920 1
19-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
Kvinde Senior 2 7M Forår P1 Hekla Rikken
380049 1 ma
20-04 2020
Kl. 17:30
U11 Piger (09) 8v8 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 1 FA 2000 1
548925 2 ma
20-04 2020
Kl. 18:00
U13 Drenge 6 (07) 8M Forår P6 Hekla 3 HIK 4
105981 1 ma
20-04 2020
Kl. 22:00
U11 Drenge (09) 8v8 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 2 Oversidder
107345 1 ma
20-04 2020
Kl. 22:00
U11 Drenge (09) 8v8 3 Forår Pulje 3 BK Hekla 3 Oversidder
682745 1 ma
20-04 2020
Kl. 22:00
U11 Piger (09) 8v8 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 2 Hvidovre IF 1
608308 5 on
22-04 2020
Kl. 18:00
Ungdomspokalen U13 Piger 8:8 (07) 19/20 Pulje 1 Bk. Hekla (Liga) FIF/ÅLHOLM (1)
548333 3 fr
24-04 2020
Kl. 17:30
U13 Drenge 3 (07) 8M Forår P3 Hekla 2 Husum 2
811014 1
25-04 2020
Kl. 12:00
U12 Piger (08) 8v8 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 1 FA 2000 1
850976 5
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U13 Piger Liga 1 8M (07) forår Pulje 1 Bk. Hekla Greve Fodbold
839569 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 2 Tårnby FF 1
839570 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Østerbro IF 1 Nørrebro United 1
839571 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Nørrebro United 2 Sundby BK 2
839572 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Sundby BK 1 Nørrebro United 3
811073 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Fix 1 BK Skjold 1
811074 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 KB 1 B 93 1
811075 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 GVI 1 KB 2
811076 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 1 AB Tårnby 1
679572 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 FC Damsø 1 Hvidovre IF 1
679573 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 FA 2000 (2) FA 2000 (1)
679575 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Husum BK 1 Fremad Valby
679576 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:00
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 KB (1) BK Hekla 1
679578 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 FA 2000 (1) FC Damsø 1
679579 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Hvidovre IF 1 FA 2000 (2)
811077 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 93 1 BK Fix 1
811078 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Skjold 1 KB 1
811079 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 1 GVI 1
811080 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 AB Tårnby 1 KB 2
679580 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 KB (1) Husum BK 1
679581 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 1 Fremad Valby
839573 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Nørrebro United 1 BK Hekla 2
839574 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Tårnby FF 1 Østerbro IF 1
839575 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Sundby BK 1 Nørrebro United 2
839576 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:20
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Nørrebro United 3 Sundby BK 2
839577 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 2 Østerbro IF 1
839578 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Tårnby FF 1 Nørrebro United 1
839579 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Nørrebro United 3 Nørrebro United 2
839580 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Sundby BK 2 Sundby BK 1
679583 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 FC Damsø 1 FA 2000 (2)
679584 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Hvidovre IF 1 FA 2000 (1)
679585 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 1 Husum BK 1
679586 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Fremad Valby KB (1)
811081 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Fix 1 KB 1
811082 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Skjold 1 B 93 1
811083 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 AB Tårnby 1 GVI 1
811084 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 10:40
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 KB 2 BK Hekla 1
811085 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 GVI 1 BK Fix 1
811086 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 KB 2 BK Skjold 1
811087 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 93 1 BK Hekla 1
811088 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 KB 1 AB Tårnby 1
679587 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Husum BK 1 FC Damsø 1
679588 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Fremad Valby Hvidovre IF 1
679591 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 FA 2000 (1) KB (1)
679592 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 FA 2000 (2) BK Hekla 1
839581 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Nørrebro United 2 BK Hekla 2
839582 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Sundby BK 2 Tårnby FF 1
839583 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Nørrebro United 1 Sundby BK 1
839584 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:00
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Østerbro IF 1 Nørrebro United 3
832358 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Fix 4 BK Skjold 3
832359 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Ørestad IF 2 B 93 4
832360 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 GVI 3 BK Stefan 2
832361 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 3 AB Tårnby 5
698425 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 1 Husum BK 1
698426 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 Kastrup BK 1 KB 1
698427 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 BK Fix 1 Tårnby FF 1
698428 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 Nørrebro United 1 HIK 1
679595 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 KB (2) Hvidovre IF 2
679596 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Nørrebro United 1 Oversidder
679598 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Oversidder B 1908 (1)
679599 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:30
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 2 B 1908 (2)
679600 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Oversidder KB (2)
679601 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Hvidovre IF 2 Nørrebro United 1
679602 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 2 Oversidder
679604 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 1908 (2) B 1908 (1)
698429 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 Husum BK 1 Nørrebro United 1
698430 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 KB 1 BK Fix 1
832364 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 3 GVI 3
832365 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 AB Tårnby 5 BK Stefan 2
698431 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 Tårnby FF 1 Kastrup BK 1
698432 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 HIK 1 BK Hekla 1
832362 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 B 93 4 BK Fix 4
832363 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 11:50
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Skjold 3 Ørestad IF 2
698433 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 1 KB 1
698434 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 Kastrup BK 1 HIK 1
698435 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 BK Fix 1 Husum BK 1
698436 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 Nørrebro United 1 Tårnby FF 1
832366 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Fix 4 Ørestad IF 2
832367 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Skjold 3 B 93 4
832368 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 AB Tårnby 5 GVI 3
832369 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Stefan 2 BK Hekla 3
679605 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 KB (2) Nørrebro United 1
679606 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Hvidovre IF 2 Oversidder
679607 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 1908 (2) Oversidder
679608 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:10
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 1908 (1) BK Hekla 2
679609 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Oversidder KB (2)
679610 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 1908 (1) Hvidovre IF 2
679611 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Oversidder BK Hekla 2
679612 2
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U7 Piger (13) 3v3 1 Forår Pulje 1 Nørrebro United 1 B 1908 (2)
698437 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 Husum BK 1 Kastrup BK 1
698438 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 KB 1 Nørrebro United 1
698439 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 Tårnby FF 1 BK Hekla 1
698440 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 1-2 Forår Pulje 1 HIK 1 BK Fix 1
832370 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 GVI 3 BK Fix 4
832371 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 BK Stefan 2 BK Skjold 3
832372 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 B 93 4 BK Hekla 3
832373 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 12:30
U10 Drenge (10) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 1 Ørestad IF 2 AB Tårnby 5
729153 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 B 1908 1 B 1908 2
729154 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 Dragør BK 1 Dragør BK 2
729155 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 BK Hekla 2 Kastrup BK 2
729156 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:00
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 Sundby BK 1 Tårnby FF 2
729157 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:20
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 B 1908 2 Sundby BK 1
729159 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:20
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 Dragør BK 2 BK Hekla 2
729161 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:20
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 Kastrup BK 2 Dragør BK 1
729162 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:20
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 Tårnby FF 2 B 1908 1
729164 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:40
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 B 1908 1 Dragør BK 2
729171 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:40
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 Dragør BK 1 Tårnby FF 2
729173 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:40
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 BK Hekla 2 B 1908 2
729178 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 13:40
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 Sundby BK 1 Kastrup BK 2
729179 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:00
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 B 1908 2 Dragør BK 1
729190 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:00
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 Dragør BK 2 Sundby BK 1
729191 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:00
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 Kastrup BK 2 B 1908 1
729192 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:00
U9 Piger (11) 5v5 3 Forår Pulje 2 Tårnby FF 2 BK Hekla 2
380674 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:30
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 HIK 1 BK Hekla 1
380675 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:30
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 93 1 FA 2000 1
380676 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:30
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 FC Damsø 1 B 1908 1
380677 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:30
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 Oversidder Oversidder
380678 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:50
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 1 Oversidder
380679 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:50
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 FA 2000 1 FC Damsø 1
380680 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:50
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 1908 1 B 93 1
380681 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 14:50
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 Oversidder HIK 1
380682 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 15:10
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 HIK 1 FA 2000 1
380683 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 15:10
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 93 1 Oversidder
380684 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 15:10
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 FC Damsø 1 BK Hekla 1
380685 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 15:10
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 Oversidder B 1908 1
380686 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 15:30
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 BK Hekla 1 B 93 1
380687 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 15:30
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 FA 2000 1 Oversidder
380688 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 15:30
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 B 1908 1 HIK 1
380689 1
26-04 2020
Kl. 15:30
U10 Piger (10) 5v5 1 Forår Pulje 1 Oversidder FC Damsø 1
290747 3 ti
28-04 2020
Kl. 19:30
Herre Senior 4 7M Forår P7 Hekla Amager FF 4
553971 4 to
30-04 2020
Kl. 19:00
U16 Piger 1 (04-05) 7:7 Forår P1 Hekla HIK
550101 4 to
30-04 2020
Kl. 19:30
M+32 M 7M Forår Mester Hekla Vanløse
105717 2
02-05 2020
Kl. 10:00
U11 Drenge (09) 8v8 2 Forår Pulje 2 BK Hekla 1 Kastrup BK 2
290930 3
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:00
Kvinde Senior 2 7M Forår P1 Hekla Sønderbro Fight
973056 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 CIK 1 AB Tårnby 2
973057 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 Oversidder BK Vestia 2
973058 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 Tårnby FF 1 BK Hekla 2
973059 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:00
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 Dragør BK 2 Vanløse IF 4
973060 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:20
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 BK Vestia 2 CIK 1
973061 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:20
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 AB Tårnby 2 Oversidder
973062 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:20
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 Tårnby FF 1 Dragør BK 2
973063 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:20
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 BK Hekla 2 Vanløse IF 4
973064 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 CIK 1 Oversidder
973065 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 AB Tårnby 2 BK Vestia 2
973066 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 Vanløse IF 4 Tårnby FF 1
973067 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 10:40
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 BK Hekla 2 Dragør BK 2
973068 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 11:00
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 Vanløse IF 4 CIK 1
973069 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 11:00
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 Dragør BK 2 AB Tårnby 2
973070 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 11:00
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 BK Vestia 2 Tårnby FF 1
973071 4
03-05 2020
Kl. 11:00
U9 Drenge (11) 5v5 2 Forår Pulje 3 Oversidder BK Hekla 2
548951 4 ma
04-05 2020
Kl. 18:00
U13 Drenge 6 (07) 8M Forår P6 Hekla 3 KFUM

Log ind