OK Arena Ringe

Vis
Kampnr Dato Tid Række/Pulje Hjemme Ude Resultat
824558
20-04 2024
11:00 U12 dr. 8:8 B (2012) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 1
20. apr
11:00
Ringe BK
FC Faaborg
U12 dr. 8:8 B (2012) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 1
400057
21-04 2024
10:00 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
21. apr
10:00
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
OB
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
904624
21-04 2024
10:00 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
Oversidder
21. apr
10:00
KFUM.s BK (1)
Oversidder
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
904625
21-04 2024
10:00 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
21. apr
10:00
Ringe BK
KFUM.s BK (2)
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
400084
21-04 2024
10:10 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
21. apr
10:10
Ringe BK
Sanderum BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
904626
21-04 2024
10:12 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
21. apr
10:12
Sanderum BK
Tommerup BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
904627
21-04 2024
10:12 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
21. apr
10:12
Ringe BK
KFUM.s BK (1)
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
400085
21-04 2024
10:20 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
SfB
21. apr
10:20
SfB
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
904628
21-04 2024
10:24 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
Oversidder
21. apr
10:24
Sanderum BK
Oversidder
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
904629
21-04 2024
10:24 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
21. apr
10:24
Tommerup BK
KFUM.s BK (2)
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
400707
21-04 2024
10:30 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
21. apr
10:30
OB
Ringe BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
904630
21-04 2024
10:36 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
21. apr
10:36
Sanderum BK
Ringe BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
904631
21-04 2024
10:36 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
21. apr
10:36
Tommerup BK
KFUM.s BK (1)
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
400708
21-04 2024
10:40 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
SfB
21. apr
10:40
Sanderum BK
SfB
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
904632
21-04 2024
10:48 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
Oversidder
21. apr
10:48
KFUM.s BK (2)
Oversidder
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
904633
21-04 2024
10:48 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
21. apr
10:48
Ringe BK
Tommerup BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
400709
21-04 2024
10:50 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
21. apr
10:50
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
Ringe BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
400710
21-04 2024
11:00 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
21. apr
11:00
OB
Sanderum BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
904634
21-04 2024
11:00 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
21. apr
11:00
Sanderum BK
KFUM.s BK (1)
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
904635
21-04 2024
11:00 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
Oversidder
21. apr
11:00
Oversidder
Ringe BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
692084
21-04 2024
11:00 Herre AS-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
21. apr
11:00
Ringe BK
KFUM
Herre AS-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
401646
21-04 2024
11:10 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
SfB
21. apr
11:10
SfB
Ringe BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
904636
21-04 2024
11:12 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
21. apr
11:12
KFUM.s BK (2)
Sanderum BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
904637
21-04 2024
11:12 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
Oversidder
21. apr
11:12
Tommerup BK
Oversidder
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
401647
21-04 2024
11:20 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
21. apr
11:20
Sanderum BK
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
904638
21-04 2024
11:24 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
21. apr
11:24
KFUM.s BK (1)
KFUM.s BK (2)
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 C dr. (15) - 21/4 I Ringe - Bane 2 og 3 af 3 - 1x10 min
401830
21-04 2024
11:30 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
SfB
21. apr
11:30
SfB
OB
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
401831
21-04 2024
11:40 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
21. apr
11:40
OB
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
401832
21-04 2024
11:50 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
21. apr
11:50
Sanderum BK
Ringe BK
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
401833
21-04 2024
12:00 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
SfB
21. apr
12:00
Holluf Pile-Tornbjerg IF
SfB
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
401834
21-04 2024
12:10 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
21. apr
12:10
Ringe BK
OB
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
401835
21-04 2024
12:20 3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
SfB
21. apr
12:20
Sanderum BK
SfB
3:3 - HORST WEIN-Stævne: U8 B (16) - 21/4 - Søn. I Ringe BK - Bane 1 ud af 3 - 1x9 min
950280
ma22-04 2024
18:45 Grand Old Masters (M+60) - 2024 (11:11/9:9) Pulje 1
SfB
22. apr
18:45
Ringe BK
SfB
Grand Old Masters (M+60) - 2024 (11:11/9:9) Pulje 1
827836
ti23-04 2024
17:30 U11 dr. 8:8 B (2013) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 1
23. apr
17:30
Ringe BK
Ryslinge BK
U11 dr. 8:8 B (2013) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 1
819679
ti23-04 2024
18:30 U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
OB
23. apr
18:30
Ringe BK
OB
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
645850
on24-04 2024
18:15 Kvinde 7:7 Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
24. apr
18:15
Ringe BK
Særslev BK
Kvinde 7:7 Pokalen 2024 Pulje 1
730255
on24-04 2024
18:15 U14 drenge Liga 6 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
24. apr
18:15
Ringe BK
Kerteminde BK
U14 drenge Liga 6 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
510626
on24-04 2024
18:30 U16 Drenge Liga 4/5 (2008) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
24. apr
18:30
Ringe BK
FC Nordfyn
U16 Drenge Liga 4/5 (2008) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
512215
fr26-04 2024
17:00 U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
26. apr
17:00
Ringe BK
Marstal IF
U15 Drenge Liga 5 (2009) 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
415995
28-04 2024
10:00 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
10:00
KRFK
Ringe BK (1)
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
415996
28-04 2024
10:00 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
10:00
Brylle-Verninge
MG & BK
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
415997
28-04 2024
10:00 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
10:00
Ringe BK (2)
Kerteminde BK
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
415998
28-04 2024
10:30 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
10:30
Nyborg G & IF
Krarup Espe Fodbold
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
415999
28-04 2024
10:30 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
10:30
KRFK
Brylle-Verninge
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
416000
28-04 2024
10:30 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
10:30
Ringe BK (1)
MG & BK
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
416001
28-04 2024
11:00 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
11:00
Ringe BK (2)
Nyborg G & IF
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
416006
28-04 2024
11:00 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
11:00
Kerteminde BK
Krarup Espe Fodbold
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
416010
28-04 2024
11:00 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
11:00
MG & BK
KRFK
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
575242
28-04 2024
11:00 Herre S3-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
28. apr
11:00
Ringe BK
Ryslinge BK
Herre S3-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
416011
28-04 2024
11:30 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
11:30
Ringe BK (1)
Brylle-Verninge
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
416012
28-04 2024
11:30 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
11:30
Krarup Espe Fodbold
Ringe BK (2)
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
416015
28-04 2024
11:30 U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
28. apr
11:30
Kerteminde BK
Nyborg G & IF
U10 D dr. (14) 5:5 - 28/4 I Ringe - 3 baner - 2*10 min
828688
ma29-04 2024
17:30 U11 dr. 8:8 C (2013) - 5-7 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 2
29. apr
17:30
Ringe BK (1)
Egebjerg Fodbold
U11 dr. 8:8 C (2013) - 5-7 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 2
733345
ma29-04 2024
18:00 U14 Pige (2010) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
29. apr
18:00
Ringe BK
MG & BK
U14 Pige (2010) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
824563
04-05 2024
10:30 U12 dr. 8:8 B (2012) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 1
04. maj
10:30
Ringe BK
Aarslev BK
U12 dr. 8:8 B (2012) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 1
692095
04-05 2024
15:00 Herre AS-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
OKS
04. maj
15:00
Ringe BK
OKS
Herre AS-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
732587
05-05 2024
10:00 U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
05. maj
10:00
Ringe BK
FC Østfyn
U13 Drenge Liga 4 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
510641
05-05 2024
12:45 U16 Drenge Liga 4/5 (2008) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
05. maj
12:45
Ringe BK
Nyborg G & IF
U16 Drenge Liga 4/5 (2008) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
827841
ma06-05 2024
17:30 U11 dr. 8:8 B (2013) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 1
06. maj
17:30
Ringe BK
Aarslev BK
U11 dr. 8:8 B (2013) - 9-11 kampe - forår 2024 Pulje 1
512000
ma06-05 2024
18:00 U15 drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
06. maj
18:00
Ringe BK
SFF2015
U15 drenge Liga 4 (2009) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
950292
ma06-05 2024
18:45 Grand Old Masters (M+60) - 2024 (11:11/9:9) Pulje 1
06. maj
18:45
Ringe BK
Langeskov IF
Grand Old Masters (M+60) - 2024 (11:11/9:9) Pulje 1
300582
ti07-05 2024
19:00 Kvinde 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
07. maj
19:00
Ringe BK
FC Faaborg
Kvinde 7:7 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
575267
11-05 2024
15:00 Herre S3-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
11. maj
15:00
Ringe BK
Aarslev BK (1)
Herre S3-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
692121
12-05 2024
11:00 Herre AS-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
12. maj
11:00
Ringe BK
B 1909
Herre AS-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
730265
18-05 2024
10:30 U14 drenge Liga 6 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
18. maj
10:30
Ringe BK
Verninge IF/FC Broby
U14 drenge Liga 6 (2010) 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
819689
19-05 2024
11:00 U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
19. maj
11:00
Ringe BK
Dalum IF
U14 Drenge Liga 4 (2010) 11:11 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1

Log ind