IF Lyseng - Young Boys FD

lø 23-09-2023
Kl. 13:00
242890
3. Division - Grundspil 2023/24
Pulje 1
8270 Højbjerg
Tlf:
Bane 1
Depot
4
lø 23-09-2023 Kl. 13:00
Morten Helweg Andersen
Jacob Gerner-Rasmussen
Lucas Ellegaard Pedersen
Lars Nordlund
Darko Haramija
Kampfakta
3
3
:
3
3
Færdigspillet
'95
Nassim Faizi Bendaoud
'94
Mathias Svarre Lindegaard
'91
Emil Møller Dissing
'85
Mads Fyrstenberg Sørensen
Jonas Berwald
'79
Mathias Svarre Lindegaard
Nassim Faizi Bendaoud
'79
Jonas Søndergaard
Alex Vandvig Hersbøll
'72
Mikkel Eriksen
Mads Zaar
'69
Anders Fæster Jensen
'62
Theodor Felix Hoffmeyer Beck
Jeppe Kilden Grøn
'62
Nemo Thomsen
Lasse Kaihøj
'60
Viktor Øhlenschlæger
Jonas Ben Abdallah
'60
Jesper Broberg
Thomas Lauritsen
'56
Anders Fæster Jensen
'54
Frederik Nedergaard
Anes Travljanin
'49
Mikkel Rytter
'49
Mathias Glud Laursen
'43
Lasse Kaihøj
'38
Jonas Yderholm
'34
Jonas Yderholm
'12
Mathias Glud Laursen
Kamp slut
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

IF Lyseng
1 Marius van der Raad
4 Alex Vandvig Hersbøll
7 Thomas Lauritsen
8 Jonas Berwald
11 Mathias Glud Laursen
12 Mads Frandsen
13 Jonas Ben Abdallah
17 Marco Kruse
20 Anders Fæster Jensen
22 Nassim Faizi Bendaoud
23 Henrik Brodersen
Reserver
6 Mathias Svarre Lindegaard
9 Mads Fyrstenberg Sørensen
10 Jonas Søndergaard
14 Viktor Øhlenschlæger
16 Anders Plougmann Nagel
21 Jesper Broberg
25 Rasmus Hoelgaard
Officials
Assistenttræner Jes V. Nielsen
Elite holdkortindberetter Michele Mario Demontis
Sportschef Anders Juul
Fysioterapeut Jakob Jessen
Elite holdkortindberetter Kim Holm
Målmandstræner Magnus Wang Schaldemose
Holdleder Niels Kristensen
Young Boys FD
Andreas Timmermann Bonnén 3
Anes Travljanin 5
Christoffer Petersen 6
Emil Møller Dissing 7
Henrik Lindhard Jensen 9
Jeppe Kilden Grøn 10
Jonas Yderholm 11
Mads Zaar 12
Mikkel Rytter 14
Simon Damgaard 20
Lasse Kaihøj 21
Reserver
Frederik Nedergaard 8
Mikkel Eriksen 13
Nemo Thomsen 15
Noah Sebastian Lauritzen 16
Theodor Felix Hoffmeyer Beck 18
Officials
Cheftræner Daniel Hørlyk Sehested
Assistenttræner Simon Sørensen
Assistenttræner Sune Balle
Assistenttræner Simon Damgaard
Holdleder Jonas Knudsen

Log ind