SfB-Oure FA - IF Lyseng

lø 30-09-2023
Kl. 14:00
242898
3. Division - Grundspil 2023/24
Pulje 1
5700 Svendborg
Tlf:
lø 30-09-2023 Kl. 14:00
Sigurd Kilden
Anders Eriksen
Faruk Iriskic
Kampfakta
3
3
:
1
1
Færdigspillet
'96
Kamp slut
'90
Andreas Lykke
'88
Mathias Hansen
'86
Andreas Lykke
Jonas Hvilsom
'81
Jonas Søndergaard
'77
Lasse Egløkke Petersen
'70
Jonas Ben Abdallah
Nassim Faizi Bendaoud
'70
Rasmus Hoelgaard
Henrik Brodersen
'70
Jonas Søndergaard
Jonas Berwald
'69
Niklas Lai Pedersen
Mads Hirschsprung Van Elzelingen
'69
Mathias Lorentzen
'63
Mathias Lorentzen
Magnus Schou Jørgensen
'58
Rasmus Steuch
'55
Anders Plougmann Nagel
Viktor Øhlenschlæger
'55
Marius van der Raad
'46
Thomas Lauritsen
Mads Fyrstenberg Sørensen
'37
Mads Hirschsprung Van Elzelingen
'36
Nassim Faizi Bendaoud
'33
Mathias Glud Laursen
'1
Kamp start

Holdopstillinger

SfB-Oure FA
2 Christian Skovgaard
3 Mathias Hansen
4 Rasmus Steuch
7 Magnus Schou Jørgensen
8 Marius Stenner
9 Daniel Thor O´Hara
10 Mads Hirschsprung Van Elzelingen
12 Lasse Egløkke Petersen
15 Noah Weiss
16 Patrick Østergreen
18 Jonas Hvilsom
Reserver
1 Casper Hannemann Madsen
5 Gustav Jensen
11 Oscar Vejle
13 Andreas Lykke
14 Alton Berisha
17 Niklas Lai Pedersen
21 Mathias Lorentzen
Officials
Holdleder Hasan Skrbo
Cheftræner Thune Holm
Holdleder Jørgen Bagge
Assistenttræner Gorm Rabølle Knudsen
Holdleder Flemming Frederiksen
Assistenttræner Christian Rasmussen Hartmann
Fysioterapeut Stig Midtiby
IF Lyseng
Marius van der Raad 1
Mathias Svarre Lindegaard 6
Jonas Berwald 8
Mads Fyrstenberg Sørensen 9
Mathias Glud Laursen 11
Mads Frandsen 12
Viktor Øhlenschlæger 14
Marco Kruse 17
Jesper Broberg 21
Nassim Faizi Bendaoud 22
Henrik Brodersen 23
Reserver
Alex Vandvig Hersbøll 4
Thomas Lauritsen 7
Jonas Søndergaard 10
Jonas Ben Abdallah 13
Anders Plougmann Nagel 16
Rasmus Hoelgaard 25
Officials
Elite holdkortindberetter Michele Mario Demontis
Holdleder Jens Christian Algreen-Petersen
Fysioterapeut Jakob Jessen
Elite holdkortindberetter Kim Holm
Holdleder Niels Kristensen

Log ind