Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | TV | Resultat | ||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
150220 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
|
3
-
1
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
LSF (1)
3
Stenløse BK
1
|
|||||||||||||
150221 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | DMI´s anlæg |
|
2
-
7
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
DMI
2
B 1908
7
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
150222 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Herlev IF Oasen |
|
5
-
1
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
Herlev
5
Brønshøj
1
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
150224 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Hørsholm Idrætspark |
|
5
-
0
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
5
AB Tårnby
0
|
|||||||||||||
150225 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Birkerød Stadion |
|
2
-
3
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
IF Skjold Birkerød
2
B 93
3
|
|||||||||||||
150229 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Vordingborg Kunst "Panteren" |
|
2
-
3
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
Vordingborg IF
2
Tårnby FF
3
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
150230 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Starup Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
Agerbæk SF/Starup IF
1
Næsby
2
|
|||||||||||||
150231 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | OKSON-Park |
|
2
-
4
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
OKS
2
Marienlyst
4
|
|||||||||||||
150232 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Nr.Aaby Idrætspark |
|
0
-
6
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
0
Tarup-Paarup IF
6
|
|||||||||||||
150233 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Fjordager IF.s anlæg |
|
1
-
5
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
Fjordager IF
1
Middelfart
5
|
|||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
150235 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Guderup-Hallen - Inde |
|
2
-
1
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
Egen UI
2
FC Skanderborg
1
|
|||||||||||||
150237 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | KFUM Idrætscenter |
|
0
-
5
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
Herning KFUM
0
Silkeborg KFUM
5
|
|||||||||||||
150238 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Hessel Arena (Tjørring) |
|
0
-
1
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
Tjørring IF
0
IF Lyseng
1
|
|||||||||||||
150256 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:00 | Højlyngen |
|
1
-
4
|
07. aug 2018
18:00
Fuglebakken
1
Kjellerup IF
4
|
|||||||||||||
150239 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:30 | Vejlby/Risskov Centret |
|
0
-
3
|
07. aug 2018
18:30
VSK Århus
0
Jammerbugt FC
3
|
|||||||||||||
150234 |
ti07-08 2018
|
18:30 | Intersport Arena - Kunstgræs |
|
1
-
3
|
07. aug 2018
18:30
Otterup B & IK
1
Hedensted IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
150227 |
ti07-08 2018
|
19:00 | Kløvermarkens Idrætsanlæg |
|
0
-
6
|
07. aug 2018
19:00
IF Føroyar
0
Hillerød Fodbold
6
|
|||||||||||||
150236 |
ti07-08 2018
|
19:00 | NFB Kunstgræs Lindholm |
|
1
-
3
|
07. aug 2018
19:00
Nørresundby FB
1
Viby IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
150240 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Valby Idrætspark |
|
2
-
6
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Fremad Valby
2
AB
6
|
|||||||||||||
150241 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | OK+ stadion |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
0
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Nykøbing FC
1
Lyngby
0
|
|||||||||||||
150242 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Slagelse Stadion |
|
0
-
2
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Slagelse B&I
0
FC Helsingør
2
|
|||||||||||||
150243 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Skovshoved I P |
|
1
-
4
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Skovshoved IF
1
Frem
4
|
|||||||||||||
150244 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | SuRi Park |
|
0
-
2
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Holbæk B&I
0
HIK
2
|
|||||||||||||
150246 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Humlebæk Stadion |
|
1
-
4
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Humlebæk BK
1
HB Køge
4
|
|||||||||||||
150248 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Karlslunde Stadion |
|
0
-
3
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Karlslunde IF
0
Næstved
3
|
|||||||||||||
150249 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Guldager Idrætscenter |
|
3
-
5
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
SGI/SSK
3
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
5
|
|||||||||||||
150250 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Dalum - Kunstgræsbane |
|
3
-
1
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Dalum IF
3
Odder
1
|
|||||||||||||
150251 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | OK Arena Ringe |
|
0
-
6
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Ringe BK
0
FC Fredericia
6
|
|||||||||||||
150252 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Campus Road |
|
0
-
1
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
B1913
0
Kolding IF
1
|
|||||||||||||
150253 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | HSM Arena Grenå |
|
3
-
1
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
FC Djursland
3
Vatanspor
1
|
|||||||||||||
150254 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Kunstgræsbanen-VSK Aarhus |
|
4
-
6
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Vejgaard B
4
Aarhus Fremad
6
|
|||||||||||||
150255 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Vildbjerg Sports- & Kulturcenter |
|
0
-
10
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Vildbjerg SF
0
Viborg
10
|
|||||||||||||
150257 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Krøyer Park (Holstebro) |
|
0
-
4
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Holstebro B
0
Silkeborg
4
|
|||||||||||||
150258 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Green Arena (Ringkøbing) |
|
1
-
5
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Ringkøbing
1
Skive
5
|
|||||||||||||
150259 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Schlie Arena (Hirtshals) |
|
0
-
9
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Hirtshals B
0
Brabrand
9
|
|||||||||||||
150260 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:00 | Birkelse Stadion |
|
0
-
10
|
08. aug 2018
18:00
Birkelse IF
0
Thisted FC
10
|
|||||||||||||
150223 |
on08-08 2018
|
18:45 | Frederiksberg IP, kunst |
|
1
-
5
|
08. aug 2018
18:45
CBS Sport
1
GVI
5
|
|||||||||||||
150245 |
ti14-08 2018
|
18:00 | OK+ stadion |
|
1
-
3
|
14. aug 2018
18:00
FC Nakskov
1
Avarta
3
|
|||||||||||||
150261 |
ti14-08 2018
|
18:00 | Rundforbi Stadion |
|
0
-
4
|
14. aug 2018
18:00
FC Rudersdal
0
NB Bornholm
4
|
|||||||||||||
150262 |
ti14-08 2018
|
18:00 | Fynske Bank KunstNord |
|
3
-
2
|
14. aug 2018
18:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
3
FC BiH Odense
2
|
|||||||||||||
150228 |
ti14-08 2018
|
19:00 | Borup Stadion, kunstgræs |
|
4
-
2
|
14. aug 2018
19:00
Bjæverskov IF "Frem"
4
LUIF
2
|
|||||||||||||
150226 |
on15-08 2018
|
18:00 | Hundested Stadion |
|
6
-
3
|
15. aug 2018
18:00
Hundested IK
6
Union
3
|
|||||||||||||
150247 |
on15-08 2018
|
18:00 | Greve Idræts Center |
|
0
-
4
|
15. aug 2018
18:00
Greve
0
FC Roskilde
4
|
|||||||||||||
150263 |
on15-08 2018
|
18:30 | PRO VENTILATION ARENA |
|
1
-
4
|
15. aug 2018
18:30
Hvidovre
1
Fremad Amager
4
|
|||||||||||||
647688 |
ti04-09 2018
|
17:15 | Hedensted Stadion |
|
1
-
2
|
04. sep 2018
17:15
Hedensted IF
1
Aarhus Fremad
2
|
|||||||||||||
647689 |
ti04-09 2018
|
17:15 | Søholt Idrætspark |
|
0
-
3
|
04. sep 2018
17:15
Silkeborg KFUM
0
Kolding IF
3
|
|||||||||||||
647690 |
ti04-09 2018
|
17:15 | Viby Idrætspark |
|
2
-
1
|
04. sep 2018
17:15
Viby IF
2
Skive
1
|
|||||||||||||
647692 |
ti04-09 2018
|
17:15 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
|
2
-
1
|
04. sep 2018
17:15
B 1908
2
Avarta
1
|
|||||||||||||
647694 |
ti04-09 2018
|
17:15 | GVI. Nymosen |
|
0
-
3
|
04. sep 2018
17:15
GVI
0
SønderjyskE
3
|
|||||||||||||
647697 |
ti04-09 2018
|
17:15 | Herlev IF Oasen |
|
4
-
6
|
04. sep 2018
17:15
Herlev
4
Marienlyst
6
|
|||||||||||||
647686 |
ti04-09 2018
|
17:30 | HSM Arena Grenå |
|
1
-
3
|
04. sep 2018
17:30
FC Djursland
1
Jammerbugt FC
3
|
|||||||||||||
647685 |
ti04-09 2018
|
19:00 | Fynske Bank KunstNord |
|
0
-
11
|
04. sep 2018
19:00
Bramdrupdam GIF
0
Dalum IF
11
|
|||||||||||||
647693 |
on05-09 2018
|
17:00 | Nexø Stadion |
|
0
-
2
|
05. sep 2018
17:00
NB Bornholm
0
Hillerød Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||
647691 |
on05-09 2018
|
17:15 | Lyseng Idrætspark |
|
0
-
1
|
05. sep 2018
17:15
IF Lyseng
0
Hobro
1
|
|||||||||||||
647705 |
on05-09 2018
|
17:15 | Guderup-Hallen - Inde |
|
1
-
9
|
05. sep 2018
17:15
Egen UI
1
Vendsyssel FF (2)
9
|
|||||||||||||
647707 |
on05-09 2018
|
17:15 | Hørsholm Idrætspark |
|
1
-
11
|
05. sep 2018
17:15
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
1
Esbjerg
11
|
|||||||||||||
647709 |
on05-09 2018
|
17:15 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
|
2
-
5
|
05. sep 2018
17:15
Fremad Amager
2
FC Roskilde
5
|
|||||||||||||
647701 |
on05-09 2018
|
17:15 | Bjergets Idrætsanlæg |
|
0
-
1
|
05. sep 2018
17:15
Kjellerup IF
0
Middelfart
1
|
|||||||||||||
647703 |
on05-09 2018
|
17:15 | Brabrand IF's Idrætsanlæg |
|
2
-
3
|
05. sep 2018
17:15
Brabrand
2
Silkeborg
3
|
|||||||||||||
647704 |
on05-09 2018
|
17:30 | BankParken Tønder |
|
0
-
2
|
05. sep 2018
17:30
FC Sydvest 05 Tønder
0
AGF
2
|
|||||||||||||
647710 |
on05-09 2018
|
19:00 | Helsingør Stadion |
|
5
-
6
|
05. sep 2018
19:00
FC Helsingør
5
Næstved
6
|
|||||||||||||
647695 |
on05-09 2018
|
19:30 | Østerbro Stadion |
|
1
-
3
|
05. sep 2018
19:30
B 93
1
HB Køge
3
|
|||||||||||||
647706 |
to06-09 2018
|
19:30 | Gladsaxe Stadion |
|
0
-
4
|
06. sep 2018
19:30
AB
0
OB
4
|
|||||||||||||
647696 |
ti11-09 2018
|
17:00 | Hundested Stadion |
|
4
-
1
|
11. sep 2018
17:00
Hundested IK
4
Tårnby FF
1
|
|||||||||||||
647702 |
ti11-09 2018
|
17:00 | ALPI Arena Næsby |
|
3
-
5
|
11. sep 2018
17:00
Næsby
3
Randers FC
5
|
|||||||||||||
647698 |
ti11-09 2018
|
19:00 | Borup Stadion, kunstgræs |
|
0
-
3
|
11. sep 2018
19:00
Bjæverskov IF "Frem"
0
LSF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||
647699 |
ti11-09 2018
|
19:30 | Valby Idrætspark |
|
3
-
4
|
11. sep 2018
19:30
Frem
3
Vejle
4
|
|||||||||||||
647700 |
on12-09 2018
|
17:15 | Home Tarup Park |
|
0
-
1
|
12. sep 2018
17:15
Tarup-Paarup IF
0
Thisted FC
1
|
|||||||||||||
647708 |
on12-09 2018
|
18:30 | Gentofte Sportspark Vest |
|
0
-
1
|
12. sep 2018
18:30
HIK
0
Nykøbing FC
1
|
|||||||||||||
647687 |
on12-09 2018
|
19:00 | Energi Viborg Arena |
|
4
-
5
|
12. sep 2018
19:00
Viborg
4
FC Fredericia
5
|
|||||||||||||
400714 |
ti25-09 2018
|
16:30 | Smørum Idrætscenter |
|
1
-
2
|
25. sep 2018
16:30
LSF (1)
1
Hobro
2
|
|||||||||||||
401096 |
ti25-09 2018
|
19:00 | Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) |
|
2
-
1
|
25. sep 2018
19:00
Kolding IF
2
Randers FC
1
|
|||||||||||||
401097 |
on26-09 2018
|
16:15 | Hundested Stadion |
|
0
-
3
|
26. sep 2018
16:15
Hundested IK
0
Vendsyssel FF (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||
401095 |
on26-09 2018
|
16:30 | Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Jetsmark) |
|
0
-
1
|
26. sep 2018
16:30
Jammerbugt FC
0
Esbjerg
1
|
|||||||||||||
401102 |
on26-09 2018
|
16:30 | Sundby I P. Opvisn. |
|
2
-
4
|
26. sep 2018
16:30
B 1908
2
Marienlyst
4
|
|||||||||||||
401196 |
on26-09 2018
|
16:30 | Rema 1000 Park - Dalum |
|
1
-
2
|
26. sep 2018
16:30
Dalum IF
1
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
401100 |
on26-09 2018
|
18:00 | TINTSHOP PARK |
|
1
-
0
|
26. sep 2018
18:00
Næstved
1
Silkeborg
0
|
|||||||||||||
401105 |
on26-09 2018
|
18:30 | Roskilde Idrætspark |
|
0
-
5
|
26. sep 2018
18:30
FC Roskilde
0
AaB
5
|
|||||||||||||
400711 |
on26-09 2018
|
18:30 | Ceres Park |
|
1
-
5
|
26. sep 2018
18:30
Aarhus Fremad
1
AGF
5
|
|||||||||||||
400712 |
on26-09 2018
|
19:00 | Monjasa Park |
|
0
-
2
|
26. sep 2018
19:00
FC Fredericia
0
SønderjyskE
2
|
|||||||||||||
401198 |
on26-09 2018
|
19:00 | Capelli Sport Stadion |
|
0
-
4
|
26. sep 2018
19:00
HB Køge
0
FC Nordsjælland
4
|
|||||||||||||
401195 |
to27-09 2018
|
16:45 | Viby Idrætspark |
|
0
-
3
|
27. sep 2018
16:45
Viby IF
0
F.C. København
3
|
|||||||||||||
401104 |
to27-09 2018
|
19:30 | Hillerød Stadion |
|
1
-
4
|
27. sep 2018
19:30
Hillerød Fodbold
1
Brøndby
4
|
|||||||||||||
401103 |
on03-10 2018
|
16:15 | Middelfart Stadion |
|
0
-
3
|
03. okt 2018
16:15
Middelfart
0
AC Horsens
3
|
|||||||||||||
400713 |
on03-10 2018
|
18:30 | Sparekassen Thy Arena |
|
0
-
2
|
03. okt 2018
18:30
Thisted FC
0
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||
401098 |
on10-10 2018
|
18:00 | Lollands Bank Park |
|
1
-
2
|
10. okt 2018
18:00
Nykøbing FC
1
Vejle
2
|
|||||||||||||
144592 |
on31-10 2018
|
18:15 | TINTSHOP PARK |
TV3 Sport
|
2
-
1
|
31. okt 2018
18:15
Næstved
2
AGF
1
|
|||||||||||||
144593 |
on31-10 2018
|
19:00 | Aalborg Portland Park |
|
1
-
0
|
31. okt 2018
19:00
AaB
1
AC Horsens
0
|
|||||||||||||
144594 |
on31-10 2018
|
19:00 | Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) |
|
3
-
1
|
31. okt 2018
19:00
Kolding IF
3
Vejle
1
|
|||||||||||||
144621 |
to01-11 2018
|
19:30 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3+
|
2
-
0
|
01. nov 2018
19:30
FC Midtjylland
2
F.C. København
0
|
|||||||||||||
144588 |
ti06-11 2018
|
17:30 | DS Arena (Hobro) |
|
2
-
4
|
06. nov 2018
17:30
Hobro
2
OB
4
|
|||||||||||||
144591 |
on07-11 2018
|
19:00 | Sydbank Park, Haderslev |
|
1
-
2
|
07. nov 2018
19:00
SønderjyskE
1
Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||
144620 |
to22-11 2018
|
19:00 | Nature Energy Park |
|
1
-
4
|
22. nov 2018
19:00
Marienlyst
1
Brøndby
4
|
|||||||||||||
144590 |
on05-12 2018
|
19:00 | Right to Dream Park |
|
0
-
1
|
05. dec 2018
19:00
FC Nordsjælland
0
Vendsyssel FF (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||
447663 |
on27-02 2019
|
19:00 | Nature Energy Park |
TV3+
|
3
-
2
|
27. feb 2019
19:00
OB
3
Esbjerg
2
|
|||||||||||||
447662 |
to28-02 2019
|
19:00 | Nord Energi Arena, Hjørring |
TV3+
|
0
-
2
|
28. feb 2019
19:00
Vendsyssel FF (2)
0
Brøndby
2
|
|||||||||||||
447660 |
on13-03 2019
|
18:00 | Autocentralen Park (Kolding Stadion) |
TV3 Sport
|
0
-
2
|
13. mar 2019
18:00
Kolding IF
0
FC Midtjylland
2
|
|||||||||||||
447661 |
to14-03 2019
|
18:00 | TINTSHOP PARK |
TV3 Sport
|
1
-
3
|
14. mar 2019
18:00
Næstved
1
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||
418739 |
on03-04 2019
|
19:30 | MCH Arena, Herning |
TV3+
|
4
-
0
|
03. apr 2019
19:30
FC Midtjylland
4
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||
418738 |
to04-04 2019
|
19:30 | Brøndby Stadion |
TV3+
|
1
-
0
|
04. apr 2019
19:30
Brøndby
1
AaB
0
|
|||||||||||||
668461 |
fr17-05 2019
|
17:00 | Parken |
|
4
-
5
|
17. maj 2019
17:00
Brøndby
4
FC Midtjylland
5
|