Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
28. aug 2021
13:45
BK Vestia 3
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:45
Oversidder
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:45
FA 2000 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
13:45
Skovshoved IF 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
14:05
Oversidder
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
14:05
B 1908 2
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
14:05
Skovshoved IF 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
14:05
KB 6
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
14:25
BK Vestia 3
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
14:25
B 1908 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
14:25
FA 2000 3
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2021
14:25
KB 6
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
BK Stefan 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
HIK 2
KB Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
GVI 2
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Vanløse IF 3
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
HIK 2
BK Stefan 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
BK Hekla 1
KB Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
Vanløse IF 3
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:20
BK Fix 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
BK Stefan 1
KB Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
BK Hekla 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
GVI 2
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:40
BK Fix 1
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
HIK 2
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
B 1908 2
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
KB Xtra
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:15
BK Vestia 3
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
B 1908 2
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
Husum BK 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
BK Vestia 3
KB Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:35
BK Fix 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
HIK 2
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
Husum BK 1
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
KB Xtra
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
11:55
BK Fix 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
BK Stefan 1
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
Jægersborg BK 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
BK Hekla 1
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:30
Oversidder
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
Jægersborg BK 1
BK Stefan 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
GVI 2
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
Oversidder
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
12:50
Vanløse IF 3
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
BK Stefan 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
GVI 2
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
BK Hekla 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
13:10
Vanløse IF 3
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:00
BK Stefan 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:00
Oversidder
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:00
HIK 2
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:00
BK Vestia 3
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:20
Oversidder
BK Stefan 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:20
Husum BK 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:20
BK Vestia 3
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:20
GVI 2
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:40
BK Stefan 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:40
Husum BK 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:40
HIK 2
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
15:40
GVI 2
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:30
BK Hekla 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:30
Jægersborg BK 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:30
KB Xtra
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:30
B 1908 2
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:50
Jægersborg BK 1
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:50
BK Fix 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:50
B 1908 2
KB Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:50
Vanløse IF 3
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
13:10
BK Hekla 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
13:10
BK Fix 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
13:10
KB Xtra
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
13:10
Vanløse IF 3
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
HIK 2
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Jægersborg BK 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
BK Hekla 1
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
BK Vestia 3
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
BK Stefan 1
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
B 1908 2
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
KB Xtra
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Oversidder
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
B 1908 2
BK Stefan 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
BK Fix 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Oversidder
KB Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
GVI 2
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Jægersborg BK 1
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Vanløse IF 3
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
BK Vestia 3
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:20
Husum BK 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
HIK 2
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
Vanløse IF 3
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
BK Hekla 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
Husum BK 1
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
BK Stefan 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
BK Fix 1
B 1908 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
KB Xtra
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:40
GVI 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
BK Stefan 1
Vanløse IF 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
BK Vestia 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
HIK 2
BK Fix 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Oversidder
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
BK Vestia 3
BK Stefan 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Vanløse IF 3
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
Oversidder
HIK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:20
BK Fix 1
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
BK Stefan 1
KB 6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
Vanløse IF 3
BK Vestia 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
HIK 2
FA 2000 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:40
BK Fix 1
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:15
KB Xtra
Husum BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:15
Jægersborg BK 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:15
BK Hekla 1
GVI 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:15
B 1908 2
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:35
Jægersborg BK 1
KB Xtra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:35
Husum BK 1
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:35
B 1908 2
BK Hekla 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:35
GVI 2
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:55
KB Xtra
Fremad Amager 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:55
Husum BK 1
Jægersborg BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:55
BK Hekla 1
Skovshoved IF 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
16:55
GVI 2
B 1908 2
|