Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14. nov 2021
10:00
Dragør BK 1
Brøndbyernes IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Tårnby FF 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Greve Fodbold 2
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Taastrup FC
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Aakanden GF X-tra
Køge BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:00
Køge BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Køge BK 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Aakanden GF X-tra
Køge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Herfølge BK
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Greve Fodbold 2
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:25
Dragør BK 1
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Dragør BK 1
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Greve Fodbold 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Herfølge BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Aakanden GF X-tra
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. nov 2021
10:50
Køge BK 2
Køge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Greve Fodbold 2
Aakanden GF X-tra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Køge BK 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:00
Herfølge BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Dragør BK 1
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Køge BK 2
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Aakanden GF X-tra
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:25
Greve Fodbold 2
Brøndbyernes IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Aakanden GF X-tra
Brøndbyernes IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Greve Fodbold 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Dragør BK 1
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
10:50
Køge BK 2
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
11:15
Køge BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
11:15
Tårnby FF 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
11:40
Kastrup BK 1
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
11:40
Køge BK 1
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
12:05
Kastrup BK 1
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. nov 2021
12:05
Køge BK 1
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
14:00
Greve Fodbold 2
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
14:00
Kastrup BK 1
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
14:25
Taastrup FC
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
14:25
Greve Fodbold 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
14:50
Greve Fodbold 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. dec 2021
14:50
Taastrup FC
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Køge BK 2
Brøndbyernes IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:00
Herfølge BK
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:25
Køge BK 2
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Køge BK 2
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
10:50
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
14:30
Aakanden GF X-tra
Køge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
14:30
Dragør BK 1
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
14:55
Køge BK 1
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
14:55
Aakanden GF X-tra
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
15:20
Aakanden GF X-tra
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. dec 2021
15:20
Køge BK 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Køge BK 2
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:00
Fremad Amager
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:20
Greve Fodbold 2
Køge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:20
Dragør BK 1
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Herfølge BK
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:25
Køge BK 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:45
Køge BK 1
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:45
Greve Fodbold 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Køge BK 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
10:50
Herfølge BK
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:10
Greve Fodbold 2
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:10
Køge BK 1
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:30
Aakanden GF X-tra
Brøndbyernes IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:30
Taastrup FC
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:55
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
11:55
Aakanden GF X-tra
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:20
Aakanden GF X-tra
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan 2022
12:20
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:00
Greve Fodbold 2
Køge BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:00
Køge BK 1
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:25
Køge BK 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:25
Greve Fodbold 2
Køge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:50
Greve Fodbold 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
09:50
Køge BK 2
Køge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Taastrup FC
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Aakanden GF X-tra
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:00
Kastrup BK 1
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Dragør BK 1
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Aakanden GF X-tra
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Herfølge BK
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:25
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Brøndbyernes IF 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Herfølge BK
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Aakanden GF X-tra
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. feb 2022
10:50
Dragør BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold 2
Køge BK 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:00
Dragør BK 1
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Køge BK 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:25
Greve Fodbold 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Greve Fodbold 2
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
10:50
Køge BK 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:30
Aakanden GF X-tra
Køge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:30
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:55
Køge BK 1
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:55
Aakanden GF X-tra
Brøndbyernes IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:20
Aakanden GF X-tra
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
12:20
Køge BK 1
Brøndbyernes IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
14:00
Taastrup FC
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
14:00
Fremad Amager
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
14:25
Tårnby FF 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
14:25
Taastrup FC
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
14:50
Taastrup FC
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
14:50
Tårnby FF 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Køge BK 2
Køge BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF 2
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Køge BK 1
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:25
Køge BK 2
Brøndbyernes IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Køge BK 2
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
10:50
Køge BK 1
Brøndbyernes IF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:30
Greve Fodbold 2
Aakanden GF X-tra
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:30
Dragør BK 1
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:55
Aakanden GF X-tra
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
11:55
Greve Fodbold 2
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:00
Herfølge BK
Kastrup BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:00
Tårnby FF 2
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:20
Greve Fodbold 2
AB Tårnby 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:20
Aakanden GF X-tra
Dragør BK 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:25
Kastrup BK 1
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:25
Herfølge BK
Tårnby FF 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:50
Herfølge BK
Fremad Amager
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:50
Kastrup BK 1
Tårnby FF 2
|