Oddset Pokalen 2024/25 (2024)

Kampnr Dato Tid Hjemme Ude Spillested Resultat
947685
ti09-04 2024
18:00 Thorning Stadion
0
-
13
09. apr
18:00
Thorning IF (S5/128)
0
Them GF (S5/127)
13
947686
ti09-04 2024
18:30 Tulstrup Stadion
4
-
2
09. apr
18:30
Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S5/127)
4
Fjelstervang IF (S5/124)
2
947677
ti09-04 2024
18:30 Dall/Ferslev Stadion
2
-
3
09. apr
18:30
Roklubben FF (S5/108)
2
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S5/105)
3
947678
ti09-04 2024
18:30 Askov Stadion
1
-
7
09. apr
18:30
Askov/Malt UI (S5/163)
1
Hejnsvig IF (S5/158)
7
947679
ti09-04 2024
18:30 Kværs Idrætsanlæg
3
-
4
09. apr
18:30
Kværs B (S5/168)
3
Ensted IF (S5/167)
4
947681
ti09-04 2024
18:30 Form & Fritid Nørre Nebel
2
-
0
09. apr
18:30
Nr.Nebel IF (S5/160)
2
Vester Nebel IF (S5/161)
0
947683
ti09-04 2024
18:30 Lyshøjskolen
6
-
2
09. apr
18:30
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF (S5/157)
6
Nim IF (S5/152)
2
947684
ti09-04 2024
18:30 Lyngs Idrætsefterskole
6
-
0
09. apr
18:30
Thyholm IF (S5/121)
6
Naur-Sir-Krunderup (S5/122)
0
947682
ti09-04 2024
19:15 Grundfør Stadion
1
-
3
09. apr
19:15
Grundfør UI (S5/136)
1
Århus Expats (S5/147)
3
947680
ti09-04 2024
19:15 Bryndumvej Idrætshal
3
-
1
09. apr
19:15
Tarp B (S5/160)
3
OK 89 (S5/162)
1
947676
ti09-04 2024
20:00 Luksusbaby Kunst (Vodskov)
5
-
2
09. apr
20:00
Langholt SK (S5/101)
5
Understed IF (S5/97)
2
901384
ma15-04 2024
18:00 Holme Skole
0
-
5
15. apr
18:00
Århus Expats (S5/147)
0
FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/78)
5
901898
ti16-04 2024
18:00 Skovvangsskolen
6
-
1
16. apr
18:00
Pen15 Reunited (S4/76)
6
Nation FC (S4/77)
1
901900
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Stenvad Stadion
1
-
2
16. apr
18:30
AC Norddjurs (S4/74)
1
Værum GF (S4/73)
2
901381
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Rødkærsbrohallen
UHT
16. apr
18:30
Rødkærsbro IF (S4/69)
Gødvad GIF (S4/70)
UHT
901383
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Bjerregrav Stadion
4
-
0
16. apr
18:30
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S4/61)
4
Alliancen IF (S4/73)
0
901386
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Dagnæs murerforretning/Dagnæs stadion
2
-
4
16. apr
18:30
BUF Horsens (S4/85)
2
Almahaba (S4/84)
4
901388
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Bøgeskov Idrætsanlæg
0
-
4
16. apr
18:30
FC Bøgeskov (S4/82)
0
FC Jura (S4/77)
4
901361
ti16-04 2024
18:30 KLU Arena Nord (Langholt)
UHT
16. apr
18:30
Langholt SK (S5/101)
Birkelse IF (S4/51)
UHT
901363
ti16-04 2024
18:30 MATHstore Arena (Astrup)
UHT
16. apr
18:30
IF Dannebrog Astrup (S4/58)
Veddum IF (S4/58)
UHT
901365
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Moseby)
5
-
3
16. apr
18:30
Moseby B (S4/51)
5
Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/49)
3
901366
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Nols Stadion (Saltum)
1
-
2
16. apr
18:30
Saltum IF (S4/51)
1
Bagterp IF (S4/49)
2
901367
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Lundergårdhallen
UHT
16. apr
18:30
Lundergård IU (S4/49)
Hou GI (S4/53)
UHT
901372
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Mou Stadion
2
-
0
16. apr
18:30
Mou IF (S4/56)
2
Vadum IF (S4/53)
0
901373
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Sørup Stadion
0
-
2
16. apr
18:30
Sørup IF (S4/60)
0
Vindblæs B (S4/57)
2
901374
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Lyngs Arena (Kunstgræs)
0
-
3
16. apr
18:30
Thyholm IF (S5/121)
0
Ejsing B (S4/64)
3
901376
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Midtmors Sport
5
-
0
16. apr
18:30
Nordvestmors BK (S4/62)
5
Roslev IK (S4/63)
0
901377
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Tulstrup Stadion
1
-
4
16. apr
18:30
Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S5/127)
1
Engesvang Fremad (S4/68)
4
901378
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Struer Idrætspark
UHT
16. apr
18:30
Struer B (S4/64)
Viborg B67 (S4/61)
UHT
901379
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Vridsted)
7
-
5
16. apr
18:30
Vridsted IF (S4/83)
7
Hjerm FIF (S4/64)
5
901903
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Engum Stadion
7
-
6
16. apr
18:30
Engum UI (S4/85)
7
BPI (S4/87)
6
901904
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Klovborg Stadion
4
-
3
16. apr
18:30
Virring Fodbold (S4/82)
4
Klovborg UF (S4/83)
3
901905
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Sdr. Stenderup Aktivitetshus
8
-
2
16. apr
18:30
Bjert IF (S4/87)
8
Andst U&I (S4/89)
2
901906
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Ensted Hallen
0
-
4
16. apr
18:30
Ensted IF (S5/167)
0
Midtals IF (S4/95)
4
901907
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Bryndumvej Idrætshal
0
-
3
16. apr
18:30
Tarp B (S5/160)
0
Sønderris SK (S4/90)
3
901908
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Form & Fritid Nørre Nebel
1
-
2
16. apr
18:30
Nr.Nebel IF (S5/160)
1
FC King George (S4/90)
2
901909
ti16-04 2024
18:30 ABORING Stadion (Hejnsvig)
0
-
3
16. apr
18:30
Hejnsvig IF (S5/158)
0
Bække SF (S4/89)
3
901910
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Tinglev Hallen
HHT
16. apr
18:30
Tinglev IF (S4/93)
Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (S4/94)
HHT
901912
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Bramming GI-E Kunstgræsbane
7
-
8
16. apr
18:30
Jernved IF (S4/91)
7
Næsbjerg RUI (S4/88)
8
901958
ti16-04 2024
18:30 Ølgod Efterskole Kunstgræs
3
-
1
16. apr
18:30
Ølgod IF (S4/88)
3
Esbjerg Eagles (S4/91)
1
901911
ti16-04 2024
19:00 Skærbæk Fritidscenter
5
-
6
16. apr
19:00
Skærbæk B (S4/93)
5
Hellevad/Agerskov (S4/94)
6
901380
ti16-04 2024
19:00 Vejrumbro Stadion
9
-
8
16. apr
19:00
Vejrumbro B (S4/69)
9
Vellev IF (S4/72)
8
901385
ti16-04 2024
19:00 Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse Kunstgræsbane
6
-
2
16. apr
19:00
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF (S5/157)
6
Dalby GF (S4/87)
2
901901
ti16-04 2024
19:00 Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
3
-
1
16. apr
19:00
Jelling fS (S4/83)
3
Horsens KFUM (S4/84)
1
901902
ti16-04 2024
19:00 Kragelund Skole
3
-
2
16. apr
19:00
FK 73 (S4/68)
3
Herskind B (S4/72)
2
901364
on17-04 2024
18:30 NUBI's Stadion
0
-
4
17. apr
18:30
FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S4/54)
0
FK Fjordsiden (S4/55)
4
901375
to18-04 2024
18:30 Frisholm Stadion
3
-
0
18. apr
18:30
Them GF (S5/127)
3
Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S4/72)
0
901362
to18-04 2024
19:15 Vegger Stadion
0
-
5
18. apr
19:15
Vegger IF (S5/113)
0
Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/57)
5
901359
ti23-04 2024
18:30 Mellervangsskolen (Aalborg)
4
-
0
23. apr
18:30
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S5/105)
4
Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/56)
0
901370
ti23-04 2024
18:30 Skalborg Stadion
0
-
1
23. apr
18:30
FEJ Aalborg IF (S4/57)
0
Ulsted B (S4/53)
1
901399
ti23-04 2024
19:00 Invita Arena, Skæring
1
-
7
23. apr
19:00
HEI (S4/75)
1
Ebeltoft IF (S4/74)
7
407083
ti23-04 2024
19:00 Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Vridsted)
4
-
5
23. apr
19:00
Vridsted IF (S4/83)
4
Koldby/Hørdum IF (S3/30)
5
408430
ti23-04 2024
19:00 Vestjylland Forsikring Arena (Snejbjerg)
4
-
1
23. apr
19:00
Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/33)
4
Sunds IF (S3/34)
1
408813
ti23-04 2024
19:00 Skovvangsskolen
5
-
4
23. apr
19:00
Pen15 Reunited (S4/76)
5
FC Åben Modus (S3/38)
4
407059
ma29-04 2024
18:30 B52/AFC’s anlæg
3
-
0
29. apr
18:30
FK Fjordsiden (S4/55)
3
NUBI (S3/26)
0
408817
ma29-04 2024
18:45 Sdr. Bjert Stadion
0
-
6
29. apr
18:45
Bjert IF (S4/87)
0
Den Bosniske IF (S3/46)
6
408810
ma29-04 2024
19:00 Billund Idrætscenter
3
-
2
29. apr
19:00
Jelling fS (S4/83)
3
Billund IF (S3/43)
2
407056
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Bagterp Idrætsanlæg
0
-
2
30. apr
19:00
Bagterp IF (S4/49)
0
Hjørring AIK Frem (S3/24)
2
407057
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Voersaa Stadion
3
-
5
30. apr
19:00
Voersaa IF (S4/50)
3
Bangsbo Freja (S3/25)
5
407058
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Mellervangsskolen (Aalborg)
UHT
30. apr
19:00
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S5/105)
Asaa/Hjallerup (S3/25)
UHT
407060
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Ulsted El Arena (Ulsted)
6
-
7
30. apr
19:00
Ulsted B (S4/53)
6
Sulsted IF (S3/25)
7
407061
ti30-04 2024
19:00 KLU Arena Nord (Langholt)
1
-
15
30. apr
19:00
Langholt SK (S5/101)
1
Skovsgaard B (S3/26)
15
407063
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Dall/Ferslev Stadion
5
-
4
30. apr
19:00
Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/57)
5
Øster Sundby B32 (S3/27)
4
407064
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Bindslev Stadion
3
-
1
30. apr
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S3/24)
3
Dybvad/Hørby (S3/25)
1
407065
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Sparekassen Danmark Arena (Moseby)
0
-
1
30. apr
19:00
Moseby B (S4/51)
0
Thorup/Klim B (S3/26)
1
407076
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Mou Stadion
6
-
5
30. apr
19:00
Mou IF (S4/56)
6
Nørager/Rørbæk IF (S3/29)
5
407077
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Lundergårdhallen
2
-
7
30. apr
19:00
Lundergård IU (S4/49)
2
Tornby IF (S3/24)
7
407078
ti30-04 2024
19:00 MATHstore Arena (Astrup)
0
-
4
30. apr
19:00
IF Dannebrog Astrup (S4/58)
0
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/27)
4
407079
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Bjerregrav Stadion
1
-
5
30. apr
19:00
Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S4/61)
1
IK Rosendal (S3/29)
5
407080
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Frisholm Stadion
0
-
1
30. apr
19:00
Them GF (S5/127)
0
Fårvang IF (S3/36)
1
407081
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Ejsing Stadion
7
-
5
30. apr
19:00
Ejsing B (S4/64)
7
Sallingsund FC (S3/30)
5
407084
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Rødkærsbrohallen
UHT
30. apr
19:00
Rødkærsbro IF (S4/69)
Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (S3/31)
UHT
408427
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Vejrumbro Stadion
0
-
5
30. apr
19:00
Vejrumbro B (S4/69)
0
Ulbjerg IF (S3/31)
5
408428
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Midtmors Sport
4
-
0
30. apr
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (S4/62)
4
Hanstholm IF (S3/30)
0
408429
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Engesvang Hallen
UHT
30. apr
19:00
Engesvang Fremad (S4/68)
Herning KFUM (S3/34)
UHT
408431
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Ølgod Idrætsanlæg
1
-
7
30. apr
19:00
Ølgod IF (S4/88)
1
Tarm IF (S3/33)
7
408432
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Hammerum Stadion
4
-
1
30. apr
19:00
Hammerum IF (S3/33)
4
Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (S3/32)
1
408433
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Faster Stadion
2
-
1
30. apr
19:00
BFH (S3/33)
2
Grindsted GIF (S3/44)
1
408434
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Sønderris Skole
0
-
3
30. apr
19:00
Sønderris SK (S4/90)
0
FC Esbjerg Øst (S3/45)
3
408435
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Vojens Kunstgræsbane
3
-
9
30. apr
19:00
Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (S4/94)
3
Christiansfeld IF (S3/46)
9
408436
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Kliplev Hallen
2
-
4
30. apr
19:00
Lundtoft IF (S3/47)
2
Løjt IF (S3/46)
4
408437
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Næsbjerg Idrætsanlæg
2
-
4
30. apr
19:00
Næsbjerg RUI (S4/88)
2
Hviding IF/Kvik 70 (S3/45)
4
408438
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Veldtofte Idrætspark
3
-
7
30. apr
19:00
FC King George (S4/90)
3
Højer IF (S3/47)
7
408805
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Thøisen Murerfirma Arena - Augustenborg
2
-
5
30. apr
19:00
Midtals IF (S4/95)
2
Broager UI (S3/47)
5
408806
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Bække Stadion
1
-
6
30. apr
19:00
Bække SF (S4/89)
1
Vejen SF (S3/45)
6
408807
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Hellevad Skole
1
-
4
30. apr
19:00
Hellevad/Agerskov (S4/94)
1
Rødekro IF (S3/47)
4
408808
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Staruphallen
1
-
2
30. apr
19:00
Starup UIF (H) (S3/46)
1
Bov IF (S3/47)
2
408809
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Ravsted Fritidscenter
1
-
5
30. apr
19:00
Ravsted UI (S3/45)
1
Hjordkær UIF (S3/47)
5
408811
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Ebeltoft Idrætscenter
6
-
7
30. apr
19:00
Ebeltoft IF (S4/74)
6
VH Fodbold (S3/36)
7
408812
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
3
-
1
30. apr
19:00
FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/78)
3
JAI, Aarhus (S3/40)
1
408814
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Værum Stadion
2
-
3
30. apr
19:00
Værum GF (S4/73)
2
FC Sabur (S3/35)
3
408815
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Engum Stadion
0
-
6
30. apr
19:00
Engum UI (S4/85)
0
Vejle FC (S3/43)
6
408816
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Møllevangsskolen
0
-
1
30. apr
19:00
FC Jura (S4/77)
0
Hørning IF (S3/41)
1
408818
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Hatting Stadion
1
-
3
30. apr
19:00
Almahaba (S4/84)
1
IHÅ Galacticos (S3/38)
3
408819
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Spentrup Hallen
UHT
30. apr
19:00
Spentrup IF (S3/35)
Langaa IK (S3/36)
UHT
408820
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Virring Stadion
1
-
6
30. apr
19:00
Virring Fodbold (S4/82)
1
IFSK (S3/39)
6
408821
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Lyshøjskolen
1
-
2
30. apr
19:00
Nr. Bjært/Strandhuse IF (S5/157)
1
Bramdrupdam GIF (S3/46)
2
408822
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Hornsyld Idrætscenter
4
-
1
30. apr
19:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (S3/43)
4
SS Skjold (S3/42)
1
408824
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Kragelund Skole
1
-
7
30. apr
19:00
FK 73 (S4/68)
1
Ry Fodbold (S3/36)
7
408825
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Vinding Kunstgræsbane
UHT
30. apr
19:00
Vinding SF (S3/43)
Ølholm B (S3/42)
UHT
408826
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Saxild Skole
0
-
2
30. apr
19:00
Saxild IF (S3/41)
0
Team Leo IF (S3/37)
2
408827
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Trailergaarden-Gantrup Arena Kunstgræs
1
-
0
30. apr
19:00
Østbirk IF (S3/41)
1
Sole IF (S3/42)
0
408828
ti30-04 2024
19:00 Stensballe Hallen
5
-
6
30. apr
19:00
Stensballe IK (S3/41)
5
Erritsø GIF (S3/46)
6
407062
on01-05 2024
19:00 Vindblæs Multicenter
UHT
01. maj
19:00
Vindblæs B (S4/57)
Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/29)
UHT
407082
on01-05 2024
19:00 Struer Idrætspark
5
-
1
01. maj
19:00
Struer B (S4/64)
5
Team Tangen (S3/32)
1
408823
to02-05 2024
19:00 Assentoft Stadion
0
-
5
02. maj
19:00
AH 2012 (S3/35)
0
Prügelknabe IK (S3/39)
5
494402
ti07-05 2024
18:30 Skovvangsskolen
1
-
3
07. maj
18:30
Pen15 Reunited (S4/76)
1
NB 93 (S2/19)
3
494383
12-05 2024
13:30 Faster Stadion
UHT
12. maj
13:30
BFH (S3/33)
Spjald IF (S2/17)
UHT
494377
ma13-05 2024
19:00 Mellervangsskolen (Aalborg)
1
-
8
13. maj
19:00
IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S5/105)
1
Flauenskjold IF (S2/12)
8
494405
ti14-05 2024
18:30 Vejlby/Risskov Centret
4
-
2
14. maj
18:30
IHÅ Galacticos (S3/38)
4
FC Århus Syd (S2/20)
2
494406
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Højbo Stadion
4
-
3
14. maj
19:00
Hørning IF (S3/41)
4
IFSK (S3/39)
3
494407
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Fårvang Stadion
1
-
0
14. maj
19:00
Fårvang IF (S3/36)
1
Funder GF (S2/17)
0
494408
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Ry Fodbold Kunstgræsbane
0
-
1
14. maj
19:00
Ry Fodbold (S3/36)
0
FC Silkeborg (S2/16)
1
494409
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Trailergaarden-Gantrup Arena
12
-
11
14. maj
19:00
Østbirk IF (S3/41)
12
Galten FS (S2/19)
11
494410
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Vinding Kunstgræsbane
1
-
0
14. maj
19:00
Vinding SF (S3/43)
1
FC International (S2/21)
0
494411
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Hornsyld Idrætscenter
7
-
5
14. maj
19:00
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (S3/43)
7
Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (S2/21)
5
494412
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Erritsø Idrætscenter
1
-
2
14. maj
19:00
Erritsø GIF (S3/46)
1
Vejle FC (S3/43)
2
494413
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Jelling Stadion (Kunstgræs)
HHT
14. maj
19:00
Jelling fS (S4/83)
Bramdrupdam GIF (S3/46)
HHT
494368
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Beinur Arena (Tornby)
2
-
3
14. maj
19:00
Tornby IF (S3/24)
2
Skibsby-Højene IF (S2/12)
3
494369
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Sulsted Stadion
6
-
7
14. maj
19:00
Sulsted IF (S3/25)
6
Vesterbro IK (S2/12)
7
494370
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Thorup Stadion
2
-
1
14. maj
19:00
Thorup/Klim B (S3/26)
2
Nordens Paris FC (S2/13)
1
494372
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Bindslev Stadion
0
-
1
14. maj
19:00
Bindslev/Tversted IF (S3/24)
0
SEIF Fodbold (S2/12)
1
494374
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Dall/Ferslev Stadion
8
-
9
14. maj
19:00
Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/57)
8
Mou IF (S4/56)
9
494375
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Bangsbo Freja anlæg
6
-
5
14. maj
19:00
Bangsbo Freja (S3/25)
6
Hjørring AIK Frem (S3/24)
5
494376
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Skovsgård Stadion
UHT
14. maj
19:00
Skovsgaard B (S3/26)
Skalborg SK (S2/13)
UHT
494378
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Hørdum Stadion
2
-
3
14. maj
19:00
Koldby/Hørdum IF (S3/30)
2
Klitmøller IF (S2/15)
3
494379
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Midtmors Sport
4
-
3
14. maj
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (S4/62)
4
MorsØ FC (S2/15)
3
494384
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Struer Idrætspark
1
-
3
14. maj
19:00
Struer B (S4/64)
1
Mejrup GU (S2/15)
3
494385
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Vestjylland Forsikring Arena (Snejbjerg)
2
-
1
14. maj
19:00
Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/33)
2
Aulum IF (S2/17)
1
494387
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Tarm Stadion
1
-
2
14. maj
19:00
Tarm IF (S3/33)
1
Kibæk IF (S2/17)
2
494388
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Cuben
3
-
2
14. maj
19:00
Christiansfeld IF (S3/46)
3
FCH 6100 (S2/23)
2
494389
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Broager Idrætscenter
0
-
6
14. maj
19:00
Broager UI (S3/47)
0
Gråsten B (S2/23)
6
494390
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Hjordkær Stadion
2
-
5
14. maj
19:00
Hjordkær UIF (S3/47)
2
Bylderup/Burkal IF (S2/23)
5
494391
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Vejen Stadion
UHT
14. maj
19:00
Vejen SF (S3/45)
BK-06 Esbjerg (S2/22)
UHT
494393
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Løjt Idrætsanlæg
0
-
1
14. maj
19:00
Løjt IF (S3/46)
0
Bov IF (S3/47)
1
494395
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Jerne Stadion
3
-
5
14. maj
19:00
FC Esbjerg Øst (S3/45)
3
Hjerting IF (S2/22)
5
494396
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Fåborg Stadion
2
-
3
14. maj
19:00
Helle FC (S2/22)
2
Blåbjerg BK (S2/17)
3
494397
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Fladhøj Idrætscenter
3
-
2
14. maj
19:00
Rødekro IF (S3/47)
3
Seest B (S2/23)
2
494398
ti14-05 2024
19:00 E. Trasborg Park
1
-
2
14. maj
19:00
Prügelknabe IK (S3/39)
1
HOG Hinnerup (S2/18)
2
494399
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Voldum Stadion
UHT
14. maj
19:00
VH Fodbold (S3/36)
Skødstrup SF (S2/18)
UHT
494400
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Langvang Idrætscenter
0
-
3
14. maj
19:00
FC Sabur (S3/35)
0
Hornslet IF (S2/18)
3
494401
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Spentrup Hallen
6
-
2
14. maj
19:00
Spentrup IF (S3/35)
6
IF Midtdjurs (S2/18)
2
494403
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Forum Kolding Bramdrupdam
UHT
14. maj
19:00
Den Bosniske IF (S3/46)
Gauerslund IF (S2/21)
UHT
494404
ti14-05 2024
19:00 Skjoldhøjskolens Idrætsanlæg
2
-
3
14. maj
19:00
FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/78)
2
Team Leo IF (S3/37)
3
494382
ti14-05 2024
19:30 Ulbjerg Stadion
UHT
14. maj
19:30
Ulbjerg IF (S3/31)
Bjerringbro IF (S2/16)
UHT
494367
on15-05 2024
19:00 B52/AFC’s anlæg
3
-
6
15. maj
19:00
FK Fjordsiden (S4/55)
3
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S2/14)
6
494394
on15-05 2024
19:00 Roager Stadion
2
-
4
15. maj
19:00
Hviding IF/Kvik 70 (S3/45)
2
Spangsbjerg IF (S2/22)
4
494371
to16-05 2024
18:30 Vindblæs Multicenter
6
-
5
16. maj
18:30
Vindblæs B (S4/57)
6
Farsø/Ullits IK (S2/14)
5
494386
to16-05 2024
19:00 Rosendal Stadion
5
-
6
16. maj
19:00
IK Rosendal (S3/29)
5
Hadsund B (S2/18)
6
494373
fr17-05 2024
19:00 B52/AFC’s anlæg
1
-
4
17. maj
19:00
Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/27)
1
Nibe B (S2/14)
4
494381
ma20-05 2024
14:00 Ejsing Stadion
1
-
3
20. maj
14:00
Ejsing B (S4/64)
1
Vinderup IK (S2/15)
3
494380
ma20-05 2024
16:00 Engesvang Hallen
1
-
4
20. maj
16:00
Engesvang Fremad (S4/68)
1
Hammerum IF (S3/33)
4
494392
ti21-05 2024
19:30 Marskhallen
0
-
2
21. maj
19:30
Højer IF (S3/47)
0
Tjæreborg IF (S2/22)
2
563134
to23-05 2024
18:30 Hornsyld Idrætscenter
0
-
2
23. maj
18:30
Bjerre Herred Fodbold (S3/43)
0
Rask Mølle OIF (S1/10)
2
563133
to23-05 2024
19:00 Vinding Stadion
HHT
23. maj
19:00
Vinding SF (S3/43)
Skibet IF (S1/10)
HHT
563125
26-05 2024
14:00 Hornslet Stadion
4
-
0
26. maj
14:00
Hornslet IF (S2/18)
4
Nørager B (S1/9)
0
563102
ma27-05 2024
19:00 Nordturn Arena (Flauenskjold)
1
-
3
27. maj
19:00
Flauenskjold IF (S2/12)
1
Frederikshavn fI (S1/6)
3
563115
ma27-05 2024
19:00 Ulbjerg Stadion
0
-
8
27. maj
19:00
Ulbjerg IF (S3/31)
0
Højslev Station IF (S1/8)
8
563103
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Højene Hallen
HHT
28. maj
19:00
Skibsby-Højene IF (S2/12)
Hirtshals B (S1/6)
HHT
563104
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Skovsgård Stadion
UHT
28. maj
19:00
Skovsgaard B (S3/26)
IF Fremad Nørhalne (S1/6)
UHT
563105
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Bangsbo Freja anlæg
UHT
28. maj
19:00
Bangsbo Freja (S3/25)
SEIF Fodbold (S2/12)
UHT
563106
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Thorup Stadion
0
-
5
28. maj
19:00
Thorup/Klim B (S3/26)
0
Nibe B (S2/14)
5
563107
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Vadum Hallen
0
-
2
28. maj
19:00
Vesterbro IK (S2/12)
0
St. Restrup IF (S1/7)
2
563108
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Mou Stadion
1
-
3
28. maj
19:00
Mou IF (S4/56)
1
Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S2/14)
3
563109
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Vindblæs Multicenter
3
-
6
28. maj
19:00
Vindblæs B (S4/57)
3
Aars IK (S1/7)
6
563110
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Hadsund Stadion
0
-
2
28. maj
19:00
Hadsund B (S2/18)
0
Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S1/6)
2
563111
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Faster Stadion
1
-
4
28. maj
19:00
BFH (S3/33)
1
Skjern GF (S1/8)
4
563112
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Kibæk Krydsfelt
HHT
28. maj
19:00
Kibæk IF (S2/17)
KLG (S1/8)
HHT
563113
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Midtmors Sport
1
-
6
28. maj
19:00
Nordvestmors BK (S4/62)
1
Klitmøller IF (S2/15)
6
563116
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Hammerum Kunstgræsbane 1
3
-
2
28. maj
19:00
Hammerum IF (S3/33)
3
Vildbjerg SF (S1/8)
2
563117
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Vestjylland Forsikring Arena (Snejbjerg)
0
-
5
28. maj
19:00
Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/33)
0
Mejrup GU (S2/15)
5
563118
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Grænse Stadion
7
-
8
28. maj
19:00
Bov IF (S3/47)
7
Sønderborg Fremad (S1/11)
8
563119
ti28-05 2024
19:00 BDO Arena Hjertinghus
1
-
2
28. maj
19:00
Hjerting IF (S2/22)
1
Ribe BK (S1/11)
2
563120
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Fladhøj Idrætscenter
1
-
3
28. maj
19:00
Rødekro IF (S3/47)
1
Christiansfeld IF (S3/46)
3
563121
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Aarsbjerg Idrætscenter
1
-
2
28. maj
19:00
Gråsten B (S2/23)
1
FC Sønderborg (S1/11)
2
563122
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Star VVS Arena (Gjesing)
1
-
3
28. maj
19:00
Spangsbjerg IF (S2/22)
1
BV Oksbøl (S1/11)
3
563123
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Vejen Stadion
4
-
0
28. maj
19:00
Vejen SF (S3/45)
4
Blåbjerg BK (S2/17)
0
563124
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Spentrup Hallen
UHT
28. maj
19:00
Spentrup IF (S3/35)
Helsted Fremad IF (S1/7)
UHT
563127
ti28-05 2024
19:00 HØST Stadion
UHT
28. maj
19:00
VH Fodbold (S3/36)
Søften GF (S1/9)
UHT
563129
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Katrinebjergskolen
0
-
5
28. maj
19:00
NB 93 (S2/19)
0
ACFC (S1/9)
5
563131
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Trailergaarden-Gantrup Arena Kunstgræs
UHT
28. maj
19:00
Østbirk IF (S3/41)
Horsens Freja (S1/10)
UHT
563132
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Vestre Stadion
6
-
4
28. maj
19:00
Vejle FC (S3/43)
6
Bramdrupdam GIF (S3/46)
4
563135
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Højbo Stadion
0
-
4
28. maj
19:00
Hørning IF (S3/41)
0
AIA/Tranbjerg (S1/9)
4
563138
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Vibe Arena Favrskovbanen ( Kunstgræsbane)
2
-
4
28. maj
19:00
HOG Hinnerup (S2/18)
2
FC Silkeborg (S2/16)
4
563139
ti28-05 2024
19:00 Rødkærsbrohallen
1
-
2
28. maj
19:00
Rødkærsbro IF (S4/69)
1
Vinderup IK (S2/15)
2
563130
on29-05 2024
18:30 Vejlby/Risskov Centret
7
-
1
29. maj
18:30
IHÅ Galacticos (S3/38)
7
Team Leo IF (S3/37)
1
563128
on29-05 2024
19:00 Fårvang Stadion
3
-
8
29. maj
19:00
Fårvang IF (S3/36)
3
Christiansbjerg IF (S1/9)
8
107566
ti04-06 2024
19:00 TRIF Kunstgræsbane
3
-
5
04. jun
19:00
TRIF (JS2/4)
3
Grenaa IF (JS1/1)
5
107573
ti04-06 2024
19:00 Grønløkke Stadion
HHT
04. jun
19:00
AIA/Tranbjerg (S1/9)
Vatanspor (JS2/4)
HHT
107574
ti04-06 2024
19:00 Hornslet Stadion
0
-
5
04. jun
19:00
Hornslet IF (S2/18)
0
ASA, Aarhus (JS1/2)
5
107575
ti04-06 2024
19:00 Vestre Stadion
0
-
1
04. jun
19:00
Vejle FC (S3/43)
0
Skibet IF (S1/10)
1
107576
ti04-06 2024
19:00 Forum Kolding Bramdrupdam
0
-
4
04. jun
19:00
Den Bosniske IF (S3/46)
0
Fredericia fF (JS2/5)
4
107577
ti04-06 2024
19:00 BAUHAUS Park - Hældager