Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. mar
14:00
Viborg FF
0
Hjørring FK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
15:00
Skive IK
Nibe B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
17:00
Oversidder
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
14:15
Eastside Viborg
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
12:15
Hjørring FK
2
Skive IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:00
Jetsmark IF
2
Viborg FF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
16:00
Nibe B
3
Bangsbo Freja
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. mar
20:00
Oversidder
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
14:00
Viborg FF
0
Eastside Viborg
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
15:00
Nibe B
3
Hjørring FK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. apr
18:30
Eastside Viborg
1
Skive IK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:15
Hjørring FK
4
Bangsbo Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
13:00
Jetsmark IF
3
Nibe B
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
15:00
Oversidder
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
14:00
Eastside Viborg
1
Nibe B
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
12:00
Viborg FF
8
Bangsbo Freja
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
15:00
Skive IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. apr
16:00
Hjørring FK
2
Jetsmark IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr
19:15
Viborg FF
4
Skive IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. apr
13:30
Eastside Viborg
1
Hjørring FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
15:00
Oversidder
Nibe B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr
18:30
Skive IK
4
Jetsmark IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr
14:00
Hjørring FK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:00
Jetsmark IF
1
Eastside Viborg
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
13:30
Nibe B
Viborg FF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
11:00
Jetsmark IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
13:30
Eastside Viborg
2
Bangsbo Freja
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj
14:00
Hjørring FK
2
Viborg FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
15:00
Nibe B
Skive IK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Bangsbo Freja
Nibe B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
13:00
Oversidder
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
15:00
Skive IK
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj
18:30
Skive IK
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
13:00
Jetsmark IF
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj
15:00
Bangsbo Freja
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj
18:30
Eastside Viborg
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
13:00
Hjørring FK
Nibe B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
15:00
Bangsbo Freja
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Bangsbo Freja
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
16:00
Nibe B
Jetsmark IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Viborg FF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Bangsbo Freja
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun
19:00
Skive IK
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Jetsmark IF
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
13:00
Bangsbo Freja
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
15:00
Nibe B
Eastside Viborg
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. jun
13:00
Oversidder
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun
19:00
Viborg FF
Jetsmark IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:00
Skive IK
Viborg FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
15:45
Nibe B
Oversidder
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Jetsmark IF
Bangsbo Freja
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. jun
13:00
Hjørring FK
Eastside Viborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Viborg FF
Nibe B
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Oversidder
Hjørring FK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:00
Bangsbo Freja
Skive IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
13:30
Eastside Viborg
Jetsmark IF
|
Rækkebeskrivelser
JM-siden